2019 Star European Championship / SSL Breeze Grand Slam Entry List

Status Country Sail # Hull # Skipper Crew
OK  GER 8534 8534 Thomas Appel Christian Knoll
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  ITA 8197 8197 Fabiano Avancini
Entry unpaid  GER 8122 361 Uwe Barth Steffen Rutz
Entry unpaid, skipper dues unpaid, crew TBD  ITA 7488 8508 Roberto Benamati
Entry unpaid  DEN 8428 8428 Frank Berg Peter Oersted
Entry unpaid  ITA 8363 8363 graziano bonanno massimiliano ticulin
Crew TBD  ITA 8290 8290 Mario Borroi
Entry unpaid, crew dues unpaid  USA 8550 8550 Paul Cayard Arthur Lopes
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  ITA 8332 8332 enrico chieffi
Crew TBD  ITA 8513 8513 Giovanni Coppo Giovanni Bradanini
Entry unpaid  FRA 8196 8196 Raoul DABRY Tristan Cotté
Entry unpaid  SWE 8108 8108 Erik Dahlén David Nogén
OK  ITA 8480 8480 Guglielmo Danelon Mattia Gazzetta
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  ARG 8430 7745 Daniel Della Torre
Entry unpaid, crew dues unpaid  ITA 8545 8545 Giuseppe Di Stefano Davide Bortoletto
OK  USA 8509 8529 Augie Diaz Bruno Prada
Entry unpaid  USA 8423 8423 Eric Doyle Payson Infelise
Entry unpaid, crew dues unpaid, hull TBD  FRA 8XXX 8XXX Philippe DUMONT Philippe GUITTONNEAU
Crew TBD  DEN 7683 7683 Bo Echwald
OK  ITA 8514 folli Guido Falciola Luca Paloschi
Entry unpaid  GER 8305 8305 Dominik Fallais Simon Fallais
OK  GER 7946 7946 Wolfram Freidhöfer Kathrin Freidhöfer
Skipper dues unpaid, sail# & hull TBD  GER TBD TBD Daniel Fritz Arnis Baltins
Skipper dues unpaid  ITA 8331 7829 Guido Gallinaro Kilian Weise
Crew dues unpaid  SUI 8549 8549 Christoph Gautschi Tina Gautschi
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  GER 8321 8103 Arnd Glunde tbd tbd
Entry unpaid  AUT 7900 7900 Claudia Maria Graber-Kloiber Franz Junio Kloiber
OK  BRA 8474 8542 LARS GRAEL PEDRO TROUCHE
Entry unpaid  GER 8311 8311 Axel Hampe Karol Stepka
OK  GER 8501 8501 John Helmsing John Schlubach
OK  BEL 8381 8381 Manu Hens Joost Houweling
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  USA 8274 8274 Tomas Hornos TBD
OK  ITA 8200 8200 riccardo improta andrea lupoli
Entry unpaid  ITA 8180 8180 Renato Irrera Paolo Cisbani
OK  GER 8198 8198 Martin Jahrmarkt Kristian Klein
Entry unpaid, skipper dues unpaid, crew TBD  DEN 8380 8380 Johnny Jensen
Entry unpaid  POL POL 8537 Mateusz Kusznierewicz Frederico Melo
Crew dues unpaid  ITA 8452 8452 Davide Leardini Sebastian Mazzarol
Entry unpaid, crew TBD  GER 8333 8333 Stefan Lehnert
OK  SWE 8517 8542 Tom Lofstedt Anders Ekstrom
Entry unpaid, hull TBD  ARG 8008 1111 FABIAN MAC GOWAN JUAN PABLO PERCOSSI
Entry fee unpaid  NOR 8234 8234 Eivind Melleby Joshua Revkin
OK  GER 8446 8446 Hubert Merkelbach Markus Koy
Entry unpaid, crew TBD, hull TBD  AUS ?TBA ?TBA Torvar Mirsky
OK  CRO 8531 8531 Marin Misura Tonko Barac
Crew TBD  ITA 8533 8533 Diego Negri
Entry unpaid  AUT 8485 8485 Christian Nehammer Florian Urban
OK  GER 7971 7971 Robin NolteFranzen Andi NolteFranzen
Entry unpaid  SWE 8475 8475 Lars Nordling Bernhard Rost
OK  IRL 8527 8527 Peter O'Leary Robert O'Leary
OK  GER 8355 8355 Christian Paucksch Melanie Bentele
Entry unpaid, crew dues unpaid  GER 7779 7779 Hannes Ramoser Anna Freiwald
Crew dues unpaid  GBR 8443 8443 Ante Razmilovic Brian Hammersley
OK  USA 8507 8399 Jim Revkin Alexey Selivanov
Entry unpaid  FRA 8237 8462 Xavier ROHART Pierre Alexis PONSOT
Skipper dues unpaid, crew TBD  SUI 8476 8476 Juerg Ryffel Beat Heinz
Entry unpaid, hull TBD  ITA 7840 TBD Silvio Santoni Sergio Lambertenghi
OK  DEN 8532 8515 Jørgen Schönherr Jan Eli Gravad
Entry unpaid  BRA 8172 8455 Robert Sheidt Henry Boening
Entry unpaid, crew dues pending  USA 8518 8518 Doug Smith Brian O'Mahony
Entry unpaid, crew dues unpaid  GER 8407 8407 Xaver Soellner Marcel Beltz
Entry unpaid  DEN 8296 8296 Flemming Sørensen Niels Thrysøe
OK  GER 8225 8225 Helge Spehr Jesper Spehr
OK  POL 8544 8544 Ireneusz Stawiany Jakub Stawiany
OK  AUT 8323 8323 Maximilian Stelzl Michael Müller
Crew TBD  USA 8310 8310 benjamin sternberg
Crew dues unpaid  SUI 8457 8457 Hans Stöckli Alex Goud
OK  HUN 8386 8386 Tibor Tenke Miklós Bezeréti
  DEN DEN 7575 7575 Morten Thomsen Jesper Marchener Daldorph
OK  SWE 8496 8496 Staffan Thunell Peter Soderblom
OK  GER 8384 8384 Frank Thurner Jerzy Sukow
Entry unpaid, Skipper dues unpaid, crew dues unpaid  GER 8130 Star Nils Ubert Kai Schnellbacher
OK  NED 7753 7753 Floris Van Ede Pieter Bas Hendriks
Entry unpaid  NED 8417 8417 Roel van Olst Remmelt Staal
Crew dues unpaid  GER 8055 8055 Manuel Voigt Michael Schulz
Entry unpaid  GER 8027 7919 Soenke Westphal Andreas Kaerger
OK  AUT 8441 8441 Armin Wiedergut Florian Klaura
OK  GER 8299 8299 Heiko Winkler Uwe Thielemann
Entry unpaid, Skipper dues unpaid, Crew TBD  SOL 573 1234 Vasilij Zbogar
OK  RUS 8526 8526 Alexey Zhivotovskiy Lev Shnyr
Entry unpaid  USA 8546 8546 Shane Zwingelberg Luke Morton
  USA 8546 8546 Shane Zwingelberg Luke Morton
Entry unpaid, skipper dues unpaid, crew dues unpaid  RUS 8343 8343 Alexander ZYBIN Stanislav Azarov